Running: Waiakea fun runs

5K RESULTS:

Place TIME: Bib NAME (last, first): Gender: Age Div

ADVERTISING


1 19:00 33 Low, Gabriel M 16-19

2 20:31 25 Ueda, Kederang M 11-15

3 21:37 14 Kudo, Colby M 16-19

4 22:20 12 Johnson, Toby M 11-15

5 22:52 20 Shapiro, Gabrielle F 11-15

6 24:40:00 22 Tominaga, Akemi F 11-15

7 26:00:00 23 Tominaga, Teryn F 11-15

8 26:27:00 5 Denault, Tony M 50+

9 27:12:00 8 Finger, Nick M 30-38

10 28:28:00 11 Inoyue, Dane M 30-39

11 29:16:00 2 Buttz, Devin F 11-15

12 29:21:00 10 Hong,Joshua M 10U

13 31:09:00 13 Johnson, Tracy M 40-49

14 32:00:00 9 Fujioka, Kallen M 10U

15 32:09:00 6 Finger, Banyan M 10U

16 32:10:00 19 Padilla, Danilynn F 10U

17 32:10:00 18 Padilla, Danilo M 40-49

18 34:14:00 24 Ueda, Elena F 50+

19 34:16:00 17 Ohora, Donna F 40-49

20 39:27:00 7 Finger, Kimberly F 30-38

21 40:17:00 4 Denault, Makena F 11-15

22 43:25:00 27 Vicente, Adrel M 40-49

23 43:28:00 28 Vicente, Adriano M 50+

24 51:57:00 35 Iwamoto, Edna F 50+

25 58:06:00 30 Kudo, Kay F 50+

26 59:08:00 34 Iwamoto, Clifton M 50+

1.5MILE RESULTS

Place TIME: NAME (last, first): Gender: Age Div (ONLY 13 and Under Qualify

1 9:41 Tominaga, Shane M 8-10

2 9:58 Kay-Wong, Lucas M 11-13

3 10:48 Doratt, Rogelito M 8-10

4 11:51 Krueger, Cathryn F NA

5 12:32 Pamon, Justin M 11-13

6 12:32 Nihoa, Josiah M 8-10

7 12:33 Gonzalez, Brady M 8-10

8 12:35 Iida, Ethan M 8-10

9 12:42 Cabias-Frenandez, Shelby M 11-13

10 12:47 Williams, Rani F 11-13

11 12:54 Harrington, Puaena F 8-10

12 12:56 Buttz, Riley F 8-10

13 13:00 Doratt, Katalina F 7u

14 13:01 Doratt, Rogelio M NA

15 13:36 Kay-Wong, Lily F 8-10

16 13:37 Kay-Wong, Alexander M NA

17 14:23 Iida, Aiden M 8-10

18 14:54 Iida, Ian M 8-10

19 14:55 Willard, Milo M 7U

20 14:57 Wissman, Mason M 8-10

21 14:58 Kow, Tiani F NA

22 14:59 Kow, Jules F 7 u

23 15:34 Tafua, Chase M 8-10

24 15:39 Buttz, Kai M 7&u

25 16:08 Valentin, Mackenzie F 8-10

26 17:01 Azevedo, Keanu M 8-10

27 17:10 De Lima-Sugahuma, Rylie F 7U

28 18:02 Tafua, Tyler F 7u

29 18:16 Sumida, Trevor M 7u

30 18:16 Sumida, Holly F NA

31 18:17 Sumida, Asher M 7 & below

32 19:53 Amaral-Takara, Cadence F 8-10

33 20:27 Aihi, Karlynn F 8-10

34 20:37 Kipilii,Hope-Anuhea F 7&u

35 20:43 Shiroma, Case M 7 & below

36 20:46 Shiroma, Scott M NA

37 21:03 Grohs, Mika F 7 u

38 28:50:00 Cabalce, Arlene F NA

39 28:50:00 Kitamura, Tracy M NA

40 28:51:00 Kitamura, Annie F NA

41 28:51:00 Izumikaia, Burt M NA

42 28:52:00 Mizuba, Darwin M NA

ADVERTISING


43 28:52:00 Silber, Jody M NA

44 31:05:00 Grohs, Markus M NA